18098902467
取消

4416P-1-220

  • 4416P-1-220
  • 4416P-1-220
4416P-1-220
Resistor Networks, Arrays
Bourns Inc.
RES ARRAY 8 RES
-
Tape & Reel (TR)
0
YES
-

Molex
CABLE FFC/FPC 8POS 0.5MM 8"
Molex
CABLE FFC/FPC 24POS 0.5MM 3"
Molex
TRACER CABLE MTPE-M/F A 310FT OM
Molex
TRACER CABLE MTPE-F B 305FT OM4
Molex
TRACER CABLE MTPE-M/F A 215FT OM
Molex
CBL ASSY UMCC PLUG-PLUG 12"
Molex
FIBER OPTC CBL MTP-MTP DUPLX 30M
Molex
LCD DPXJPRMM 62.5/125 2MM RSR 1M
Molex
FIBER OPTIC CBL MULTIMODE 1M
Bourns Inc.
RES ARRAY 7 RES 33K OHM 14DIP
Bourns Inc.
RES ARRAY 7 RES 56 OHM 14DIP
Bourns Inc.
RES ARRAY 8 RES 22 OHM 16SOIC
Molex
BNC P STR TO BNC P STR
Molex
MMCX PLUG WITH RG178,5
Molex
FIBER OPTIC CBL MTP-MTP MULT 15M
CNC Tech
CABLE CONNECT INTERNAL DVD .5M
Molex
MICROLOCK PLUS CABLE BLACK 6-CKT
Molex
SL POSITIVE LOCK R-R 3CKT 600MM
Assmann WSW Components
CABLE MOD 8P8C PLUG-PLUG 1.64'
Assmann WSW Components
CORD 18AWG 5-15P - 320-C13 6.56'
关闭
Inquiry
captcha

18098902467

summer@kstmicro.com
0