18098902467
取消

4114R-1-560

  • 4114R-1-560
  • 4114R-1-560
4114R-1-560
Resistor Networks, Arrays
Bourns Inc.
RES ARRAY 7 RES
-
Tube
0
YES
-

Molex
TRACER CABLE MTPE-M/F A 310FT OM
Molex
TRACER CABLE MTPE-F B 305FT OM4
Molex
TRACER CABLE MTPE-F B 90FT OM4
Molex
CBL ASSY UMCC PLUG-PLUG 12"
Molex
LCD DPXJPRMM 62.5/125 2MM RSR 1M
Molex
FIBER OPTIC CBL MULTIMODE 1M
Bourns Inc.
RES ARRAY 7 RES 33K OHM 14DIP
Bourns Inc.
RES ARRAY 7 RES 56 OHM 14DIP
Bourns Inc.
RES ARRAY 13 RES 62K OHM 14DIP
Bourns Inc.
RES ARRAY 15 RES 270 OHM 16SOIC
Molex
NC 3P M/MFE 3M ST/90 #24 PUR
Molex
BNC P STR TO BNC P STR
Molex
MMCX PLUG WITH RG178,5
Molex
FIBER OPTC CBL MTP-MTP DUPLX 20M
Molex
FIBER OPTIC CBL MTP-MTP MULT 15M
Comchip Technology
DIODE SCHOTTKY 30V 200MA SOT323
onsemi
DIODE SCHOTTKY 120V 12A 5DFN
Assmann WSW Components
CABLE MOD 8P8C PLUG-PLUG 1.64'
Assmann WSW Components
CORD 18AWG 5-15P - 320-C13 6.56'
Amphenol Custom Cable
SMA-RP/N-SJ G142 0.75M
关闭
Inquiry
captcha

18098902467

summer@kstmicro.com
0